Cart

(0)

Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
5244.56 USD

WAVE RECORDER

Sale
Sale
Sale
3451.30 USD

Datamax-O 39

Sale
Sale
Sale
3550.95 USD

10 x 9000' x

Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
Sale
1986.56 USD

Dell 800 GB 2.5

Sale

HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut

p HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut Conveyor Belt Shredder Level 3 Sheet Capacity 80-85 Shred Size 1/8 x 2

7677.85 USD
Sale

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Alcatel-Lucent compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1539.77nm using a LC connector. It

4007.12 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 3 Year RH SM 2 Sckt Unltd Gst LTU Proactive Care Software Service /p

214.37 USD
Sale

4 Mil Clear Reclosable Bags-13

p Looking for reliability, assurance and a mechanism that is apt for either packaging and storage Well look no further that our 4 MilClear Reclosable Bags! Our 4

616.95 USD
Sale

Microsoft Core Infrastructure Server Suite

p CISSTESTDCORE ALNG LICSAPK 16LIC 1Y AP /p

656.71 USD
Sale

Chief KTC445B Clamp Mount for

p Chief KTC445 is designed to provide a rock solid, desk clamp solution for graphic designers, broadcasters and other users who commonly work with multiple small flat panel TVs

436.00 USD
Sale

AddOn Fujitsu FC95734ABM Compatible TAA

p This Fujitsu reg FC95734ABM compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1556.56nm using a LC

3999.49 USD
Sale

EZFRAME CINEGREY 5D200 16

p EZFRAME CINEGREY 5D200 16 9 /p

2303.19 USD
Sale

Samsung 970 EVO MZ-V7E500E 500

p Featuring our latest V-NAND technology and a newly enhanced Phoenix controller, Samsung 970 EVO Series NVMe M.2 SSDs deliver outstanding performance in Non-Volatile Memory Express NVMe

281.49 USD
Sale

Fragile Printed Tape - 2.0

p strong Fragile Printed Tape /strong are designed to stick strongly to any surface and standout with its white base color and bold red-letter font. These tape

4086.95 USD
Sale

WD Red WD40EFRX 4 TB

p WD reg a long-time leader in hard drive technology designs and manufactures the 1 selling internal and external hard drives and award-winning media players and network

2999.80 USD
Sale

Elite Screens ZR158WH1W-A4K Projection Screen

p EZFRAME REPLACEMENT MATERIAL 158IN 2.35 /p

740.06 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba AW DL360 PRO ApplianceFC 24X7 ED/RAWDL360 PROAppliSVC /p

22900.81 USD
Sale

TROY M402/M426 MFP MICR TONER

p TROY M402/M426 mfp MICR Toner Secure HY Cartridge /p

409.46 USD
Sale

Project planning Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Project planning implementation project with the market-leading Project planning Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

Diagnostic Analytics Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Diagnostic Analytics implementation project with the market-leading Diagnostic Analytics Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

450 mm Wafers Toolkit

Accelerate your 450 mm Wafers implementation project with the market-leading 450 mm Wafers Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 3 Year ProLiant DL560 Gen9 with OV DMR, 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced S /p

20162.62 USD
Sale

ENET 24 FIBER PLENUM RATED

p ENET 24 FIBER PLENUM RATED SINGLEMODE YELLOW 1K FT BULK CABLE /p

2320.13 USD
Sale

Network search engine Toolkit

Accelerate your Network search engine implementation project with the market-leading Network search engine Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

DELL 400-ANVE 10TB 7200RPM NEAR

p Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 10TB hard drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7200 RPM, this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring

718.46 USD
Sale

Lenovo IdeaPad S340-15IWL 81N8001KUS 15.6

p Simplify your life with Ideapad S Series laptops. We created these ultraslim devices to give you the power you need over the long haul-at an affordable price. Ideapad

583.91 USD
Sale

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA

p AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Direct Attach /p

1104.83 USD
Sale

Supply chain optimization Toolkit

Accelerate your Supply chain optimization implementation project with the market-leading Supply chain optimization Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

Intel Core i5 i5-8600 Hexa-core

p With the power and responsiveness of Intel reg Turbo Boost Technology 2.0 you can spend more time doing and less time waiting. Create, edit, and share 4K

255.75 USD
Sale

HP Z8 G4 Workstation

p The world 39 39 s most powerful workstation Top-of-the-line power for those who reimagine our world. Optimal for simulation, 8K video editing and complex Machine

17538.63 USD
Sale

BenQ Replacement Lamp for MX766/MW767/MX822ST/MW769/MX768

p Just like an ordinary light bulb, with extended use the lamp in your BenQ projector will begin to dim and eventually fail. After your BenQ projector has been

299.00 USD
Sale

Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape

p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Hot melt Packing Tape /strong ensures you of high

240.95 USD
Sale

AddOn XFP Module - For

p This Juniper Networks reg compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF using a wavelength of 1430nm via an LC

4396.81 USD
Sale

Honeywell 3320G-2USB-0EZDN Vuquest 3320g 2D

p The Honeywell Vuquest 3320g compact area-imaging scanner offers aggressive scanning of all 1D, PDF and 2D barcodes in a lightweight, durable and portable form factor. The scanner s

363.01 USD
Sale

KX DESK MNT DUAL 2L

p KX DESK MNT DUAL 2L ARMS BLK /p

423.40 USD
Sale

Innovation competition Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Innovation competition implementation project with the market-leading Innovation competition Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

Microsoft Surface 13.5 Touchscreen

p Performance made personal Go beyond the traditional laptop with Surface Laptop. It 39 39 s backed by the best of Microsoft, including Windows and Office

1649.30 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2920 24G POE Switch Foundation Care CTR Service, HW, SW, and Co /p

1356.66 USD
Sale

MACHINE STRETCH WRAP -20

p span Stretch film has been regarded to be a permanent solution in regards to different types of transit dangers. As a matter of fact, Stretch Wrap safeguards

642.95 USD
Sale

HPE 5 Year Foundation Care

p HPE Foundation Care Service is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. Hewlett Packard Enterprise technical resources work

1220.02 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 3 Year Archive Manager Upgr MSL 2PB Proactive Care Software Service /p

24901.80 USD
Sale

STANDARD D8S V3 FR CENTRAL

p STANDARD D8S V3 FR CENTRAL 3Y /p

5537.87 USD
Sale

Axiom OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP for

p Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100 compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by

211.30 USD
Sale

IT infrastructure deployment Toolkit

Accelerate your IT infrastructure deployment implementation project with the market-leading IT infrastructure deployment Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Software Technical

p HPE 3 Year MS WS12 Essentials OS APP SUPP Foundation Care 24x7 Service SW Supp /p

1676.14 USD
Sale

1X WLAI TERRESTRIAL REAC

p 1X WLAI TERRESTRIAL REAC /p

3514.91 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair

p HPE Foundation Care Service is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. Hewlett Packard Enterprise technical resources work

187337.98 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo 4520 DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p

43562.47 USD
Sale

APC IT Power Distribution Module

p The easiest method to bring ultra-high efficiency and scalability to power distribution for demanding, business-critical applications. /p

1185.80 USD
Sale

SWITCHX-2 BASED 36 PORT FDR-10

p SWITCHX-2 BASED 36 PORT FDR-10 SPINE /p

6498.99 USD
Sale

APC Power Distribution Module

p IT MODULE 3 POLE 5 WIRE 30A L21-30 320CM /p

639.67 USD
Sale

OKI B721dn LED Mono Printer

p OKI B721dn LED Mono Printer 49 ppm 800 MHz 256 MB 8.5 x 14 1200 x 1200

778.66 USD
Sale

Forbes Energy Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Forbes Energy implementation project with the market-leading Forbes Energy Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HP Thunderbolt Dock G2

p HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G2 U.S. - English localization /p

395.67 USD
Sale

Panasonic Toughbook CF-20C0241VM 10.1

p The world 39 39 s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook reg 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to

4208.58 USD
Sale

IoT Hospitals Toolkit

Accelerate your IoT Hospitals implementation project with the market-leading IoT Hospitals Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM8G1530 Compatible TAA

p This Cisco reg DS-CWDM8G1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 8Gbs Fibre Channel CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of

2148.64 USD
Sale

3YR PROACTIVE CARE 24X7 WCDMR

p 3Y PC 24X7 W/CDMR BRCD16GPP MODSYNSVC /p

2270.79 USD
Sale

48W Desk Top Privacy Screen

Accessorize with Privacy Screens designed to help maintain personal space in open office environments. These economical table top desk dividers are easy to install and add privacy to existing workstations.

291.42 USD
Sale

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage

298616.29 USD
Sale

HP Care Pack Post Warranty

p HP 2 yr Post Wty NBD Onsite HW Support w/Defective Media Retention for DesignJet /p

2058.26 USD
Sale

HP ZBook 15 G5 15.6

p Get extraordinary performance with industry-leading security packed into a mobile workstation designed to thrive with heavy rendering, engineering and simulation workflows. Windows 10 Pro or other operating

5866.80 USD
Sale

Nimble Storage SF300 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage

365893.50 USD
Sale

APC NetShelter SX Rack Cabinet

p NetShelter SX 42U 750mm Wide x 1070mm Deep Enclosure Without Sides Without Doors /p

1305.25 USD
Sale

Tan/Brown Packing Tape - 2.3

p style text-align justify span style font-size small This tape is split and tear resistant, great for sealing corrugated boxes

1078.95 USD
Sale

C2G-20m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode

p C2G formerly Cables To Go , a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company

337.50 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year Virtual Connect Next Business Day Proactive Care Service /p

1030.97 USD
Sale

4K UHD TV Displays Toolkit

Accelerate your 4K UHD TV Displays implementation project with the market-leading 4K UHD TV Displays Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Smartoptics 8G DWDM 1557.36nm

p 8G DWDM Fiber Optical SFP transceiver operates at 1557.36 nm wavelength include an PIN diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. The module has a a duplex LC

3426.15 USD
Sale

Canon Extended Service Plan

p Canon imageCLASS MF7480 Extended Service Plan OnSite Service 1 Year . Canon eCarePAK Extended Service Plan is a cost-effective and easy-to-use extended service program. Protect

456.74 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba AW DL360 ENT ApplianceFC CTR ED/RAWDL360 ENT AppliSVC /p

44380.19 USD
Sale

Belkin OmniView Secure 2-Port KVM

p Designed specifically for secure military and government installations, the OmniView Secure 2-Port KVM Switch lets you control multiple USB computers from a single USB console. This product ensures

307.50 USD
Sale

Traceability and Provenance Toolkit

Accelerate your Traceability and Provenance implementation project with the market-leading Traceability and Provenance Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

HP 905P 280 GB Solid

p INTEL OPTANE SSD 905P 280GB AIC PCIE /p

711.51 USD
Sale

Post-it reg Super Sticky

p Instant, flexible whiteboard solution allows you to easily transform painted drywall, glass, painted steel, finished wood or even old dry-erase and chalkboards into a dry-erase board. Easily install

462.35 USD
Sale

Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour

p HP 1 year Post Warranty Care Pack M68x MFP Series DMR, 4-Hour, 13x5 Onsite, HW S /p

982.80 USD
Sale

Distributed database management system Toolkit

Accelerate your Distributed database management system implementation project with the market-leading Distributed database management system Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Aruba 3810M 24G PoE Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and S /p

1908.11 USD
Sale

Clear Reclosable Bag - 2

p Reclosable 2 Mil Bags have a durable outer surface that guards items against dirt, dust and any other elements that are harmful during storage. Just like our pharmacy

346.95 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

p HPE 1 Year MSM720 Mobility Controller Foundation Care NBD Exchange SVC HW and SW /p

298.66 USD
Sale

STANDARD M16-4MS US WEST 2

p STANDARD M16-4MS US WEST 2 3Y /p

23890.98 USD
Sale

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p This MSA Compliant XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and

4007.12 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

p HPE 5 Year MSR3064 Router Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Support /p

3852.79 USD
Sale

AFNOR Toolkit - best-practice templates

Accelerate your AFNOR implementation project with the market-leading AFNOR Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save you time

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year 5130 24G PoE Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Suppo /p

1173.17 USD
Sale

Oki Wax Resin Ribbon

p Genuine OKI Original consumables should be used at all times so that your product continues to perform at the highest level and delivers the most professional, cost-effective results.

1071.14 USD
Sale

1YR POST WTY CH PARTS

p HP 1 year Post Warranty Care Pack CLJ E650xx Managed Series Next Business Day Ch /p

281.99 USD
Sale

32-PT SERIAL CONSOLE SRVR/DUAL PWR/LAN

p ATEN SN0132CO 32-Port Serial Console Server with Dual Power/LAN /p

1922.75 USD
Sale

HP EliteBook 820 G3 12.5

p Impressively thin and light, the HP EliteBook 820 empowers users to create, connect, and collaborate, using enterprise-class performance technology that helps keep you productive in and out of

1931.36 USD
Sale

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This

182946.75 USD
Sale

WAVE RECORDER

p WAVE RECORDER /p

5244.56 USD
Sale

HP Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

6584.99 USD
Sale

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1556.56nm using a LC connector. It is

2181.56 USD
Sale

Berries Elementary Height Color Edge

Let children safely work on their favorite arts and crafts on this square activity table. Laminate is durable and features an easy-to-clean surface. TRUEdge is permanently thermo-fused to the

280.55 USD
Sale

Elite Screens Aeon AR120DHD3 Fixed

p The Aeon Series is a fixed frame projection screen that uses Elite's EDGE FREE reg technology. TheEDGE FREE reg design resembles a giant size flat panel

665.68 USD
Sale

Lenovo Topseller Extended Warranty

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity and

629.15 USD
Sale

Windowing Toolkit - best-practice templates

Accelerate your windowing implementation project with the market-leading windowing Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save you time

249.00 USD
Sale

AddOn QSFP28 Module - For

p This Ciena reg 160-9401-900 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF using a wavelength of 1295nm to 1309nm via

5187.88 USD
Sale

Master Control Facility Toolkit

Accelerate your Master Control Facility implementation project with the market-leading Master Control Facility Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

Latex Powder Free 4.0 Mil

p Unlike our strong vinyl disposable powder free gloves /strong , our Disposable Latex Powder Free Gloves are form fitting, puncture resistant, and allergic free, these important qualities

2914.95 USD
Sale

Formax CJ-16 Cabinet Adjustable Height

The Formax CJ-16 Cabinet is an ideal workstation for the ColorMax7. There are 4 doors for convenient storage, 4 slide out trays that extend up to 18

1995.00 USD
Sale

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p Industry Standard 10GBase-ER XFP transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC . An Industry Standard XFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of

1037.58 USD
Sale

HP EliteDesk 705 G1 Desktop

p The desktop has evolved. The space saving and functionality-packed HP EliteDesk 705 G1 Desktop Mini includes new AMD PRO A-Series APUs with revolutionary HSA technology that provides a

1526.05 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p EDU/R 1Y ARUBA PW FC CTR HW-10K-F1 SVC /p

14744.60 USD
Sale

HPE 3Y PC NBD wDMR

p 3Y PC NBD wDMR Apollo 4200 Gen10 SVC /p

2086.56 USD
Sale

Microsoft SQL Server Standard Edition

p Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Standard Edition, Win32 EN Lic/SA Pk OLV NL 1YR Acq Y1 AddtlProd 1 Proc /p

3765.32 USD
Sale

Axiom 1GB SDRAM Memory Module

p 1GB DRAM MODULE FOR /p

389.79 USD
Sale

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced Plan

p Net.Cover Advanced - 1 year for AT-XEM-12T /p

483.67 USD
Sale

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1675.55 USD
Sale

Mindfulness and technology Toolkit

Accelerate your Mindfulness and technology implementation project with the market-leading Mindfulness and technology Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

4-Tier Cell Phone Storage Locker

Includes clear plastic card holder with card and fully integrated flanged collar which fits over the rough opening. Mounting hardware not included. Recessed mounted. Cell phone lockers are available with

583.77 USD
Sale

Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year

p Net.Cover Preferred - 1 year for AT-x530-28GTXm /p

202.54 USD
Sale

Online learning in higher education

Accelerate your Online learning in higher education implementation project with the market-leading Online learning in higher education Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and

249.00 USD
Sale

Aruba LTE Sensor - Subscription

p CAPE 3YR SUB E-STU /p

1326.32 USD
Sale

Honeywell HX2 Wearable Computer

p Honeywell 39 39 s HX2 wearable mobile computer is ready for any workflow needed in a high volume quick-picking environment. Voice-direct the HX2 computer, trusting

1662.14 USD
Sale

Aviation Week Space

Accelerate your Aviation Week Space Technology implementation project with the market-leading Aviation Week Space Technology Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 3 Years B Series 8/8 8/24 SAN Switch 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive /p

1376.64 USD
Sale

HP Electronic Care Pack

p HP LaserJet Enterprise M651 Electronic Care Pack Next Business Day Onsite Service DMR 3 Year . HP Care Pack Services extend

437.78 USD
Sale

APC Line Conditioner - EMI

p The APC AV G-Type G50NETB2 and G50NETB-20A2 Rack Power Filters protect high-performance audio and video system equipment from damage due to power surges, spikes, and lightning strikes. /p

276.26 USD
Sale

Color Stretch Wrap - Black

p Color Hand Wrap offers many creative usages and this film is a versatile resource for various purposes. This 15 -18 hand film is a premium quality film

268.95 USD
Sale

PANDUIT Pan-Steel MLTD Series Double

p Panduit provides cabinet, rack and cable management systems for data centers, telecommunications equipment rooms, and enterprise cabling applications. This comprehensive product offering addresses power, cooling, space and cable

206.30 USD
Sale

Lenovo ServicePac - 1 Year

p To help maximize your investment in technology, your business needs access to a wide variety of specialized support resources. In response to this need, IBM has developed the

423.70 USD
Sale

Best-in-Class Toolkit - best-practice templates

Accelerate your Best-in-Class implementation project with the market-leading Best-in-Class Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save you time

249.00 USD
Sale

Architecture for Control Networks Toolkit

Accelerate your Architecture for Control Networks implementation project with the market-leading Architecture for Control Networks Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation

249.00 USD
Sale

ACER SWIFT 1 SF114-32-C225, WIN10HOME

p ACER SWIFT 1 SF114-32-C225, WIN10HOME IN SMODE, INTELCELERONN4000, 4GB DDR4, 64GB EM /p

322.26 USD
Sale

STANDARD E16-8S V3 IN SOUTH

p STANDARD E16-8S V3 IN SOUTH 3Y /p

15247.38 USD
Sale

STANDARD F2S V2 JA WEST

p STANDARD F2S V2 JA WEST 3Y /p

1175.89 USD
Sale

SVC/PTR POST SALE/NBD/P8C15/3Y - TAA

p SVC/PTR POST SALE/NBD/P8C15/3Y /p

3538.64 USD
Sale

Datamax-O 39

p The Industrial Work HorseThe H-Class is a rugged and versatile printer that offers one of the most feature rich solutions for dynamic enterprise applications and is twice as

3451.30 USD
Sale

Photovoltaic Generation Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Photovoltaic Generation implementation project with the market-leading Photovoltaic Generation Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year EVA4400 M6412 Encl new Post Warranty, Foundation Care 24x7 Service, H /p

493.34 USD
Sale

SharePoint Toolkit - best-practice templates

Accelerate your SharePoint implementation project with the market-leading SharePoint Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save you time

249.00 USD
Sale

STANDARD DS13 V2 AU EAST

p STANDARD DS13 V2 AU EAST 3Y /p

9319.31 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE Aruba 4 YEAR FC 24x7 SW E/R 7280 TAA SVC /p

21036.02 USD
Sale

CUSTOM Z4G4T I99820X 128GB/2TB

p HP Z4G4T/I99820X/128GB/2TB /p

9888.27 USD
Sale

Electronic HP Care Pack Next

p 4Y NBD DMR DESIGNJET Z6810-42 HWSUPP /p

2994.26 USD
Sale

AddOn SFP mini-GBIC

p This Brocade reg E1MG-LHA-OM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1559.79nm using a LC

2181.56 USD
Sale

TROY M607 Series Next Day

p TROY M607 Series Next Day Service Warranty 5 Year /p

892.80 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Exchange Proactive

p HPE 5 Year FF 5950 32Q28 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care Exchange Service /p

14220.36 USD
Sale

Digi TransPort WR44 R Cellular

p The Digi TransPort WR44 R is a rugged, all-in-one 3G/4G mobile communications solution with true enterprise class routing, security and firewall. Featuring a heavy-duty cast aluminum enclosure, it

718.19 USD
Sale

MS521DN LV US PARL CD-ORTHO

p MS521DN LV US PARL CD-ORTHO CLINCL DIAG /p

679.73 USD
Sale

Advanced Mobile Applications Toolkit

Accelerate your Advanced Mobile Applications implementation project with the market-leading Advanced Mobile Applications Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 Year Aruba 3810M 48G Switch Foundation Care NBD Exchange SVC HW and SW Sup /p

416.76 USD
Sale

Port scanner Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Port scanner implementation project with the market-leading Port scanner Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

Axiom OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver

p Axiom OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver for Cisco SFP-OC12-SR, Life Time /p

268.82 USD
Sale

AddOn Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU7M Compatible TAA

p This is a Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-ACU7M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 7m. It has

552.41 USD
Sale

HPE Expansion Module - 24

p HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HPE 8206, 8212, HPE Aruba 5406, 5412 /p

2736.27 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC NBD 11908 SWT PDT SVC /p

15309.79 USD
Sale

Intel Eswitch Multihost 1/10/25/100GBE 4PCIE

p Intel Ethernet Multi-host Controller supporting up to 2 100GbE, 2 40GbE, 8 25GbE or 8 10GbE ports plus up to four PCIe host interfaces /p

323.79 USD
Sale

Rose Electronics Xtensys 16-Port CAT5

p Leave it to Rose to come up with such a feature packed product. The Xtensys universal console switch features the latest in technology and can be deployed and

1887.14 USD
Sale

Pre - Stretch Hand Wrap

p strong Pre-Stretch Hand Wraps /strong are stretch wraps generally used for bundling small items or palletizing small loads. Bundling similarly categorized items cause packages to look

849.95 USD
Sale

Sharp PN-L501C 49.5 LCD

p With its 10-point multi-touch functionality and high-sensitivity capacitive touch technology for a precise and smooth pen operation, the SHARP AQUOS BOARD reg PN-L501C interactive display shines in

2295.00 USD
Sale

HP EliteOne 1000 G2 All-in-One

p Meetings come to life on your choice of AiO displays that transform your workspace into a rich video conferencing solution with immersive video and audio engagement, capacitive touch

2544.67 USD
Sale

GOLD 1 YEAR FOR SN2700

p GOLD 1 YEAR FOR SN2700 SERIES SWITCH /p

1472.61 USD
Sale

HP ProBook 650 G2 15.6

p Equip your workforce with HP 39 39 s most configurable and cost effective notebook PC. Confidently deploy the HP ProBook 650 which combines support for

1600.22 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 3 Year FF 12916E Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care Se /p

199780.82 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Software Support

p HPE Foundation Care Service is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. Hewlett Packard Enterprise technical resources work

3007.62 USD
Sale

Rainbow Accents Cubbie Mobile Storage

30-tub mobile storage unit without bins provides tons of storage space for individual students or classroom supplies. Laminate is durable and features an easy-to-clean surface. MAXBrackets allow the art center

917.38 USD
Sale

APC Smart-UPS SRT 10000VA RM

p High density, double-conversion on-line power protection with scalable runtime /p

6923.35 USD
Sale

Supermicro SuperServer E100-9AP Desktop Computer

p Supermicro 39 39 s Embedded Mini-ITX Box based on Intel reg Atom reg processor E3940 System-on-Chip are well-suited for embedded applications such as

365.16 USD
Sale

Vinyl Powder-Free Gloves-Small-9000 Pieces

p strong Clear Vinyl Powder-Free Gloves /strong are very useful in maintaining a dependable barrier against germs, blood-borne pathogens and other environmental contaminations. These are generally used

303.95 USD
Sale

System Prototyping Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your System Prototyping implementation project with the market-leading System Prototyping Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year 5130-24G-4SFP Switch Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC, HW, SW, and Col /p

776.90 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care - 4

p 4Y ARUBA FC 24X7 HW7210 CNTRL TAA SVC /p

13481.88 USD
Sale

Peerless-AV PJR125-POR Ceiling Mount for

p Peerless-AV 39 39 s Universal Portrait Projector Mount is the perfect mounting solution for holding a projector in multiple orientations. Whether the projector is needed

246.05 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 1 Year ProLiant DL380 Gen9 with OV Post Warranty, CDMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proacti /p

2467.01 USD
Sale

Lenovo ThinkCentre M910s 10MK003CUS Desktop

p Compact Enterprise DesktopsDependable and productive, M Series SFFs are a boon to any IT team. These industry-leading business machines are compact, stable, and manageable, making them the perfect

1040.22 USD
Sale

HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

p HPE 3 Year MSR4080 Router Foundation Care NBD Exchange SVC, HW and SW Support /p

2509.34 USD
Sale

Lenovo ThinkStation P510 30B50035US Workstation

p Mainstream performance single Xeon E5 based platform, offering the latest high performance storage technology, with superior flexibility to accomodate workflows of most demanding professional 3D design. Target Audience

2976.65 USD
Sale

SR530/SR570/SR630 XEON GOLD 5215 10C

p SR530/SR570/SR630 XEON GOLD 5215 10C 85W /p

2002.44 USD
Sale

AXIS Network Camera - Color

p NETWORK CAMERA P3375-VE /p

807.88 USD
Sale

STANDARD E4-2S V3 US CENTRAL

p STANDARD E4-2S V3 US CENTRAL 3Y /p

3334.15 USD
Sale

AddOn Netgear AXM763 Compatible TAA

p This Netgear AXM763 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector.

317.03 USD
Sale

Flagship Carpets Calm Sitting Spots

This stylish rug delivers a new twist on a classic design. Antimicrobial treatment helps you maintain a germ-free environment by guarding against odor, mildew and mold. High-quality print is manufactured

457.42 USD
Sale

STANDARD M32-16MS AP EAST 1Y

p STANDARD M32-16MS AP EAST 1Y /p

59342.02 USD
Sale

Paper size Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your paper size implementation project with the market-leading paper size Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HP Z240 Workstation - 1

p HP 39 39 s entry level workstations just got better. The HP Z240 SFF packs the performance, features, and reliability of a workstation into the

1881.20 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year FF 12916E Switch Next Business Day Proactive Care Service /p

79933.39 USD
Sale

AddOn Replacement for HP JG233A

p This HP JG233A compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1560.61nm using a LC connector. It

3244.34 USD
Sale

Adiabatic theorem Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Adiabatic theorem implementation project with the market-leading Adiabatic theorem Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

Panduit Network Connector - 100

p Category 6, RJ45, 8-position, 8-wire universal module. Includes the EGJT termination tool /p

916.70 USD
Sale

AddOn 25m MPO Female

p This is a 25m MPO female to MPO female 48-strand aqua straight riser-rated fiber trunk cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of

1211.42 USD
Sale

Quartet Premium DuraMax

Durable, porcelain board outlasts other whiteboards. Able to withstand heavy use and perform well with only minimal cleaning required, the ultra-smooth, magnetic, dry-erase surface will not ghost, stain, scratch or

251.68 USD
Sale

Industry 4.0 Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Industry 4.0 implementation project with the market-leading Industry 4.0 Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU MSH RDO 2 AP FC NBD EXC HS /p

979.12 USD
Sale

Business statistics Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Business statistics implementation project with the market-leading Business statistics Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

Supermicro Omni-Path Architecture 100G 48-port

p High Performance, High Density, Low latency, 100-Gigabit Omni-Path Architecture, Meets the Most Demanding Application for HPC Supermicro SSH-C48Q 1U 48-port top-of-rack network switch products supports the 100Gbps Intel

7144.26 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 3Y CP 5K HW APL FC NBD EXC SVC HS /p

10672.74 USD
Sale

Cast Hand Stretch Wrap- 16

p span Preference matters when it comes to engaging in laborious tasks. That is why our Cast Hand Stretch Wrap is an ideal mechanism that will lessen the

245.95 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HP Proactive Care Service Proactive Care offers an integrated set of proactive and reactive services designed to help you improve the availability and performance of your

1155.78 USD
Sale

Da-Lite Tensioned Advantage Electrol 133

p Tensioned Advantage Electrol Designed to eliminate the extra step of finishing the screen with trim, the Advantage line of projection screens is designed with ceiling trim already in

3474.40 USD
Sale

Canon MAXIFY MB2720 Color Inkjet

p The Canon MAXIFY MB2720 is designed to support the business owner in you by allowing you to work quickly and efficiently. The MB2720 boasts fast prints speeds of

210.23 USD
Sale

10 x 9000' x

p Down gauge machine wrap is ideal for pallet wrap machines and stretch wrap converters. This wrap comes with all the qualities of the blown hand wrap and will

3550.95 USD
Sale

FPC, BREAKOUT MPO F

p FPC, BREAKOUT MPO F 3.0 /p

495.17 USD
Sale

HP ZBook 15u G4 15.6

p HP Z Workstations 30 years of excellence HP Z Workstations have been on the market for over 30 years helping you to be inspired. Designed from the

1744.97 USD
Sale

STANDARD E8-2S V3 AU EAST

p STANDARD E8-2S V3 AU EAST 1Y /p

3476.90 USD
Sale

Da-Lite Tensioned Advantage Deluxe Electrol

p Da-Lite Tensioned Advantage Deluxe Electrol Projection Screen, High Contrast Cinema Vision, 16 10, 137 /p

5308.80 USD
Sale

HPE Proactive Care Exchange

p 4Y PC 4H EXCH 12901E SWITCH SVC /p

49040.38 USD
Sale

D-Link DIS-200G-12S Ethernet Switch

p The DIS-200G-12S Layer 2 Industrial Managed Switch is equipped with 10 10/100/1000BASE-T ports and 2 SFP ports. This switch features a robust design making it ideal for deployment

599.99 USD
Sale

D-Link DCS-7513 Network Camera

p The D-Link DCS-7513 Full HD WDR Day amp Night Outdoor Network Camera is a high-definition professional surveillance and security solution suitable for small, medium, and large

549.99 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 Year LTW 5510 48G SFP Switch Renewal Foundation Care 24x7 Service HW, SW, /p

952.60 USD
Sale

HPE 2530-48G Switch - 48

p The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize

841.60 USD
Sale

HPE ClearPass New Licensing Entry

p ARUBA CLEARPASS NL EY 5K CE E-LTU /p

14000.00 USD
Sale

Nimble Storage HF20C SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysLike having two flash arrays in oneThe HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash array is truly adaptive. It is designed for both Primary and

134554.38 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 Year Apollo 4520 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p

11957.50 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 YEAR PW FC 24x7 wDMR MSA 2040 Encl SVC /p

1231.93 USD
Sale

Lexmark CX820 CX820de Laser Multifunction

p Fast output and strong duty cycle mean high productivity The Lexmark CX820 workgroup color letter/A4 MFP prints up to 52 pages per minute and has business-class features like

5426.19 USD
Sale

Lenovo ThinkCentre M910q 10MUS26F00 Desktop

p Full-Featured Micro DesktopsM Series Tiny desktops provide big-business performance with impressive processing power and 15 months of platform stability - all while remaining energy-efficient and saving you space.

1157.75 USD
Sale

HP Care Pack Hardware Support

p HP 1 year Post Warranty 4 hour 9x5 Color LaserJet M775 MultiFunction Printer Sup /p

1288.43 USD
Sale

AMD Opteron Dual-core 8216 2.40GHz

p Improves system efficiency and application performance for computers running multiple applications at the same time or compute-intensive multi-threaded applications. /p

758.24 USD
Sale

HP ZBook Studio x360 G5

p HP ZBOOK STUDIO x360 THE WORLD 39 39 S MOST POWERFUL CONVERTIBLE PC Reimagine your creative process with a versatile laptop that gives you the

5871.79 USD
Sale

Lexmark Solution Composer - License

p solution composer Agent 1-MFP /p

219.57 USD
Sale

Business relations Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Business relations implementation project with the market-leading Business relations Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD
Sale

HP EliteDesk 800 G4 Desktop

p Deploy a PC built for the enterprise with 8th Gen Intel reg Core trade processors. The HP EliteDesk 800 Desktop Mini has performance, reliability, and expandability

1910.13 USD
Sale

R D management Toolkit

Accelerate your R D management implementation project with the market-leading R D management Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which

249.00 USD
Sale

Packing List Enclosed Panel Face

p strong Packing List Enclosed Envelopes nbsp /strong display packing list information easily so that the receiver may identify their items carefully. Like all our envelopes, this

2186.95 USD
Sale

FUJITSU FI-71600 DOCUMENT SCANNER, COLOR

p FUJITSU FI-71600 DOCUMENT SCANNER, COLOR DUPLEX PROFESSIONAL DOCUMENT SCANNER - /p

974.05 USD
Sale

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE Aruba 4 YEAR FC 24x7 ED/R 3200 License SVC /p

804.52 USD
Sale

MACHINE STRETCH WRAP -20

p span Stretch film has been regarded to be a permanent solution in regards to different types of transit dangers. As a matter of fact, Stretch Wrap safeguards

518.95 USD
Sale

HON 4-Drawer Lateral File

HON lateral files deliver commercial office quality on a home-office budget. This four-drawer, 30 W model has a tamper-resistant enclosed base. Cabinet accepts letter or legal hanging file folders. Molded

474.38 USD
Sale

TPE Disposable Food Service Blue

p strong Disposable gloves /strong are a quick, convenient solution to providing hand protection around the workplace. Packed by the box, these gloves can simply be distributed

1751.95 USD
Sale

TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p

45391.48 USD
Sale

Panasonic Toughbook CF-33 CF-33PNWLZKM Tablet

p Panasonic Toughbook reg mobile computers are engineered to withstand drops, spills, dust and grime, and to perform in the harshest environments. Rugged reliability, low cost of ownership

3950.54 USD